NAME MAJOR YEAR HIGH SCHOOL
Grant Abella Electrical Engineering Junior Glenbard West
Ken Armstrong Civil Engineering Senior Ottawa Township High School
Chris Campbell Marketing & Management and Leadership Freshman Huntley High
Peter Campbell Construction Senior Huntley High School
Alex Cook Game Design Freshman Alton High School
Wesley Cowman Accounting Senior Winnebago High School
Nate Engstrom Mechanical Engineering Junior Richwoods High School
Derrick Germosen PLACEHOLDER Freshman PLACEHOLDER
Tom Gouger Industrial Engineering Senior Aurora Central Catholic 
John Greifzu Electrical Engineering Junior Auburn High School
Patrick Haeffele Hospitality Leadership Sophomore Naperville North High School
Josh Herrmann Finance & Management and Leadership Senior North Boone High School
Dave Jensen Business Management and Leadership &  Social Media Marketing Minor Senior Wheaton Warrenville South H.S.
Colin Killian Mechanical Engineering Junior John Hersey High School
Quinn Lamkin Computer Information Systems Junior LaMoille High School
Dillon Lang Computer Science Sophomore Dunlap High School
Nate Logan Management Information Systems & Marketing Freshman Cary Grove High School
Nate Merrill Construction Sophomore Warwick High School
Adam Meyer Graphic Design Freshman Parkway Central High School
Greg Newman Mechanical Engineering Senior Oswego East High School
Kevin Oyster Mechanical Engineering Senior Homewood-Flossmoor HS
Dylan Pashke PLACEHOLDER Sophomore Brookfield Central High School
Dylan Peyton Elementary Education Senior Maine West High School
Mike Prazma Industrial Engineering Junior Conant High School
Harland Reid Computer Information Systems Sophomore PLACEHOLDER
Ryan Rueckert Marketing Junior Parkway Central High School
Harry Spanyer Construction Senior Saint Xavier High School
Jared Spilky Industrial Engineering Senior Downers Grove North
Danny Sullivan Business Undecided Freshman Elk Grove High School
Ethan Supler Management Information Systems and Finance Senior Homewood-Flossmoor High School
Nick Topping Biology (Cell & Molecular-Preprofession) Sophomore Wahlert Catholic High School
Jonathan Vota Music Business Junior Coal City High School
Paul Weiss Health Science Freshman North Boone High School
Ryan Wirth PLACEHOLDER Freshman PLACEHOLDER
Zach Wright Construction Management & Business minor Senior Moline High School
Derek Wright Mechanical Engineering Sophomore Bishop Mcguinness Catholic High School